Blake L-Shaped Cognac Vegan Leather Sectional Sofa Right Facing

Save 50%
No reviews

Price:
Sale price$2,765.77 Regular price$5,530.99
Stock:
Only 2 units left

🛏️ Experience It In Person

Visit our Melbourne showroom to touch, try, and take home your furniture the same day.

📍 1024 S. Harbor City Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901
🕐 Monday–Saturday 10AM–6PM
📞 (321) 428-4856

Specifications

Place of Origin #originPlace#
Main Color Cognac
Main Material Leather
Seats 3 Seat
General Dimensions 35'H x 107'W x 60'D
Seat Height 18.9'
Seat Depth 26'
Weight (lbs) 180.4
Materials Solid kiln dried wood, High density foam, Pocket springs, Vegan Leather
Dangerous Goods #dangerFlag#

Dimensions & Weights

Assembled Length (in.) 107.10
Assembled Width (in.) 59.10
Assembled Height (in.) 35.00
Weight (lbs) 180.40

Product Features

  • L-Shaped sectional sofa, designed for optimal space utilization and modern aesthetics.
  • Upholstered in premium vagan leather fabric for a soft and luxurious feel.
  • Available in vibrant color options to complement various interior styles.
  • Mid-century modern style, blending timeless elegance with contemporary design.
  • Sleek and minimalist design that enhances any living space with its refined appearance.
  • Elegant and contemporary, perfect for modern homes and stylish interiors.
  • Stylish and comfortable, offering both aesthetic appeal and relaxation.
  • Clean lines create a sophisticated and structured silhouette.
  • Soft and luxurious texture for a cozy and inviting seating experience.
  • Minimal assembly required—simply attach feet and components, no tools needed.

Description

Why Choose Atlantic Fine Furniture?